PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:50:37 |
47,18 |
2 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:49 |
|
3 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:56 |
|
4 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:40 |
|
5 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
02:00 |
|
6 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:07 |
|
7 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:13 |
|
8 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:13 |
|
9 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:15 |
|
10 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:16 |
|
11 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:17 |
|
12 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:19 |
|
13 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:23 |
|
14 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:27 |
|
15 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:35 |
|
16 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:36 |
|
17 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:39 |
|
18 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:41 |
|
19 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:42 |
|
20 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:43 |
|
21 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:50 |
|
22 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:51 |
|
23 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:53 |
|
24 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:54 |
|
25 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:56 |
|
26 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:56 |
|
27 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:07 |
|
28 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:08 |
|
29 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:14 |
|
30 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:17 |
|
31 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:38 |
|
32 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
03:38 |
|
33 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:39 |
|
34 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:50 |
|
35 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:54 |
|
36 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:57 |
|
37 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:00 |
|
38 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
04:02 |
|
39 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
40 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:07 |
|
41 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:07 |
|
42 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:14 |
|
43 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:16 |
|
44 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:20 |
|
45 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:29 |
|
46 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:32 |
|
47 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:56 |
|
48 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:56 |
|
49 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:59 |
|
50 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:03 |
|
51 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:03 |
|
52 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
05:06 |
|
53 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
54 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:10 |
|
55 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:13 |
|
56 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
05:15 |
|
57 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:16 |
|
58 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:17 |
|
59 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:19 |
|
60 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:21 |
|
61 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:24 |
|
62 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:24 |
|
63 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:26 |
|
64 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:28 |
|
65 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:28 |
|
66 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:30 |
|
67 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:31 |
|
68 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:36 |
|
69 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:40 |
|
70 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:41 |
|
71 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:41 |
|
72 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:48 |
|
73 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:55 |
|
74 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:57 |
|
75 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:00 |
|
76 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:05 |
|
77 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:07 |
|
78 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:08 |
|
79 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:09 |
|
80 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:10 |
|
81 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:11 |
|
82 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:11 |
|
83 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:12 |
|
84 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:13 |
|
85 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:15 |
|
86 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06:15 |
|
87 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
06:16 |
|
88 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:17 |
|
89 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:19 |
|
90 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
06:20 |
|
91 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
06:21 |
|
92 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:23 |
|
93 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:25 |
|
94 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:33 |
|
95 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:34 |
|
96 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06:35 |
|
97 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:36 |
|
98 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:37 |
|
99 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:39 |
|
100 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:40 |
|
101 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:40 |
|
102 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:44 |
|
103 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:45 |
|
104 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:47 |
|
105 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:51 |
|
106 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:52 |
|
107 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:58 |
|
108 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:00 |
|
109 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:03 |
|
110 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:04 |
|
111 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:04 |
|
112 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
07:06 |
|
113 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:07 |
|
114 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:07 |
|
115 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
07:09 |
|
116 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
07:10 |
|
117 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:11 |
|
118 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:11 |
|
119 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:12 |
|
120 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
07:13 |
|
121 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:16 |
|
122 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:16 |
|
123 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:17 |
|
124 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:20 |
|
125 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:20 |
|
126 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:24 |
|
127 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
07:24 |
|
128 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
07:29 |
|
129 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:29 |
|
130 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:31 |
|
131 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:32 |
|
132 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:36 |
|
133 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
07:38 |
|
134 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:38 |
|
135 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:42 |
|
136 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
07:42 |
|
137 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:46 |
|
138 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:48 |
|
139 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:50 |
|
140 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:51 |
|
141 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:54 |
|
142 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:57 |
|
143 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:58 |
|
144 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:00 |
|
145 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
08:02 |
|
146 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:05 |
|
147 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:06 |
|
148 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:09 |
|
149 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:09 |
|
150 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
08:10 |
|
151 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:11 |
|
152 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
08:15 |
|
153 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:15 |
|
154 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
08:16 |
|
155 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:17 |
|
156 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:18 |
|
157 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:18 |
|
158 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:18 |
|
159 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
160 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:29 |
|
161 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:31 |
|
162 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
08:33 |
|
163 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
08:36 |
|
164 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
08:39 |
|
165 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:39 |
|
166 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:51 |
|
167 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
08:54 |
|
168 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:54 |
|
169 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:07 |
|
170 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:12 |
|
171 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
09:25 |
|
172 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
09:26 |
|
173 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:27 |
|
174 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:42 |
|
175 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:43 |
|
176 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
10:00 |
|
177 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:25 |
|
178 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
10:30 |
|
179 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
10:36 |
|
180 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
10:37 |
|
181 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:50 |
|
182 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:52 |
|
183 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
11:02 |
|
184 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:03 |
|
185 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
11:04 |
|
186 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
11:06 |
|
187 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:20 |
|
188 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:41 |
|
189 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:56 |
|
190 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der ,10 . Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
42:57:16 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:23 |
|
3 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:38 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:40 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:47 |
|
6 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:56 |
|
7 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:05 |
|
8 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:17 |
|
9 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:39 |
|
10 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:19 |
|
11 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:33 |
|
12 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:36 |
|
13 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:19 |
|
14 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
06:51 |
|
15 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:56 |
|
16 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:58 |
|
17 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:42 |
|
18 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
08:12 |
|
19 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:56 |
|
20 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:49 |
|
21 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
15:00 |
|
22 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
23 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:49 |
|
24 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:56 |
|
25 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
17:07 |
|
26 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
17:37 |
|
27 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:55 |
|
28 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
18:51 |
|
29 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:45 |
|
30 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:00 |
|
31 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:15 |
|
32 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:48 |
|
33 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:55 |
|
34 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
22:08 |
|
35 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:52 |
|
36 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:15 |
|
37 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:36 |
|
38 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:07 |
|
39 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:19 |
|
40 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:20 |
|
41 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:43 |
|
42 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
30:38 |
|
43 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:43 |
|
44 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:42 |
|
45 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
33:55 |
|
46 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
34:18 |
|
47 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:32 |
|
48 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
35:23 |
|
49 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
35:30 |
|
50 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:26 |
|
51 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
36:34 |
|
52 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
37:31 |
|
53 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
37:37 |
|
54 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:24 |
|
55 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:11 |
|
56 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
39:18 |
|
57 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
39:27 |
|
58 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
39:42 |
|
59 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
39:56 |
|
60 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
40:03 |
|
61 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
40:13 |
|
62 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
40:20 |
|
63 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
41:18 |
|
64 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
41:28 |
|
65 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
42:21 |
|
66 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
43:07 |
|
67 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
43:54 |
|
68 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
44:35 |
|
69 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
44:44 |
|
70 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
44:48 |
|
71 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
45:09 |
|
71 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
45:09 |
|
73 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
45:33 |
|
74 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
46:07 |
|
75 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
46:52 |
|
76 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
47:53 |
|
77 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
48:08 |
|
78 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
48:48 |
|
79 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
49:56 |
|
80 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
51:59 |
|
81 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
52:31 |
|
82 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
52:44 |
|
83 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
54:44 |
|
84 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
56:33 |
|
85 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
56:55 |
|
86 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
57:13 |
|
87 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
57:25 |
|
88 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
58:04 |
|
89 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
58:12 |
|
90 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
59:32 |
|
91 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:00:28 |
|
92 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:00:55 |
|
93 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:01:15 |
|
94 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01:18 |
|
95 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:26 |
|
96 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:02:52 |
|
97 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:03:04 |
|
98 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:03:09 |
|
99 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:04:28 |
|
100 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:05:06 |
|
101 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:05:17 |
|
102 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:46 |
|
103 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:05:50 |
|
104 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:06:00 |
|
105 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:06:58 |
|
106 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:07:09 |
|
107 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:07:57 |
|
108 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:08:20 |
|
109 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:08:46 |
|
110 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:09:49 |
|
111 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:10:04 |
|
112 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:10:13 |
|
113 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:10:29 |
|
114 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:11:48 |
|
115 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:11:57 |
|
116 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:12:01 |
|
117 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
01:12:14 |
|
118 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:12:23 |
|
119 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
01:12:24 |
|
120 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:12:37 |
|
121 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:13:13 |
|
122 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:13:30 |
|
123 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:13:52 |
|
124 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:14:26 |
|
125 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:14:52 |
|
126 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:15:20 |
|
127 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:15:30 |
|
128 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:15:39 |
|
129 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:15:44 |
|
130 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:16:03 |
|
131 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:16:07 |
|
132 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:16:25 |
|
133 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:17:02 |
|
134 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:17:12 |
|
135 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:17:21 |
|
136 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:17:41 |
|
137 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:18:06 |
|
138 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:18:13 |
|
139 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:19:17 |
|
140 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:19:24 |
|
141 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:19:39 |
|
142 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19:47 |
|
143 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:20:08 |
|
144 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:21:12 |
|
145 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:21:19 |
|
146 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:22:02 |
|
147 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:22:10 |
|
148 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:22:17 |
|
149 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:23:23 |
|
150 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:23:25 |
|
151 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:24:27 |
|
152 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:24:44 |
|
153 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:24:59 |
|
154 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:25:16 |
|
155 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:26:18 |
|
156 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:27:10 |
|
157 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:27:52 |
|
158 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:27:54 |
|
159 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:28:03 |
|
160 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:28:09 |
|
161 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:28:37 |
|
162 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:28:50 |
|
163 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:30:10 |
|
164 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:31:13 |
|
165 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:31:51 |
|
166 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:32:19 |
|
167 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:32:41 |
|
168 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:32:52 |
|
169 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:33:36 |
|
170 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:33:54 |
|
171 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:34:30 |
|
172 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:34:45 |
|
173 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:35:44 |
|
174 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:35:55 |
|
175 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:36:08 |
|
176 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:37:13 |
|
177 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:38:57 |
|
178 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:40:09 |
|
179 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:41:08 |
|
180 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:42:29 |
|
181 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:42:50 |
|
182 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:43:10 |
|
183 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:44:36 |
|
184 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:47:04 |
|
185 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:48:06 |
|
186 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:48:33 |
|
187 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:48:52 |
|
188 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:51:52 |
|
189 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:59:51 |
|
190 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:16:00 |
|